All Schedules

Filter Teams

April 2017
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Sat/Sun
Mon, Mar 27
MS Baseball
-
Dahl 2
Boys Track & Field - Varsity
-
Roosevelt
Boys Ultimate - Division 2
-
Dahl Field
Boys Ultimate - Division 1
-
Dahl Field
Boys Ultimate - Division 3
Dahl Field
Boys Track & Field - Middle School
-
Shoreline Community College
Girls Track & Field - Middle School
-
Shoreline Community College
Girls Track & Field - Varsity
-
Roosevelt
Boys Soccer - Varsity
-
Shoreline Center B
Girls Tennis - Junior Varsity
-
Tennis Center at Sandpoint
Girls Tennis - JVC
-
Tennis Center at Sandpoint
Tue, Mar 28
Girls Tennis - Junior Varsity
-
OFF Campus
Girls Tennis - Varsity
-
OFF Campus
Boys Soccer - Junior Varsity
-
Shoreline Center B
Girls Ultimate - Junior Varsity
-
Dahl
Girls Ultimate - Varsity
-
Dahl
Girls Utlimate - Division 2
-
Dahl Field
Girls Ultimate - Division 1
-
Dahl Field
Girls Track & Field - Middle School
-
Dahl Field
Boys Track & Field - Middle School
-
Dahl Field
Softball - Middle School
-
Dahl Field 3
Boys Baseball - Varsity
-
Dahl 1
Boys Track & Field - Varsity vs. ECL Meet
West Seattle Stadium
Girls Track & Field - Varsity vs. ECL Meet
West Seattle Stadium
Wed, Mar 29
Girls Tennis - Varsity
-
Tennis Center at Sandpoint
Girls Tennis - Junior Varsity
-
OFF Campus
Boys Soccer - Junior Varsity CANCELLED
-
Shoreline Center B
Boys Soccer - Varsity CANCELLED
-
Shoreline Center B
Girls Ultimate - Varsity
-
Shorleine Center A
Girls Tennis - JVC
-
OFF Campus
Girls Ultimate - Junior Varsity
-
Shorleine Center A
Girls Track & Field - Varsity
-
Madison Pool
Girls Track & Field - Middle School vs. CTMSL Meet
-
West Seattle Stadium
Boys Track & Field - Middle School vs. CTMSL Meet
-
West Seattle Stadium
Boys Ultimate - Division 3
Dahl Field
Boys Ultimate - Division 1
-
Dahl Field
Boys Ultimate - Division 2
-
Dahl Field
Boys Track & Field - Varsity
-
Madison Pool
MS Baseball
-
Dahl 2
Thu, Mar 30
Softball - Middle School
-
Dahl Field 3
Boys Track & Field - Varsity
-
Dahl Field
Boys Track & Field - Middle School
-
Dahl Field
Girls Track & Field - Middle School
-
Dahl Field
Girls Track & Field - Varsity
-
Dahl Field
Girls Ultimate - Junior Varsity
-
Shorleine Center A
Girls Tennis - JVC
-
OFF Campus
Girls Ultimate - Varsity
-
Shorleine Center A
Girls Ultimate - Division 1
-
Dahl Field
Girls Utlimate - Division 2
-
Dahl Field
Boys Soccer - Varsity
-
Shoreline Center B
Boys Soccer - Junior Varsity
-
Shoreline Center B
Girls Tennis - Junior Varsity
-
OFF Campus
Girls Tennis - Varsity
-
OFF Campus
Boys Baseball - Varsity
-
Dahl 1
Fri, Mar 31
Boys Track & Field - Varsity
-
Roosevelt
Girls Track & Field - Varsity
-
Roosevelt
Girls Ultimate - Varsity
-
Dahl Field
Boys Ultimate - Division 2 vs. Bush School (Away)
-
Washington Park
Boys Baseball - Varsity
-
Dahl 1
Boys Soccer - Varsity vs. Klahowya (Home)
Shoreline Center B
Girls Tennis - Varsity vs. Forest Ridge (Home)
Tennis Center Sandpoint
Sat, Apr 1
Sun, Apr 2
Mon, Apr 3
Girls Ultimate - Varsity
-
Dahl
Girls Ultimate - Junior Varsity
-
Dahl
Boys Baseball - Varsity
-
Tue, Apr 4
Boys Track & Field - Varsity
-
Roosevelt High School
Girls Track & Field - Varsity
-
Roosevelt High School
Girls Track & Field - Varsity
-
Roosevelt High School
Boys Track & Field - Varsity
-
Roosevelt High School
Wed, Apr 5
Boys Track & Field - Varsity
-
Roosevelt High School
Girls Track & Field - Varsity
-
Roosevelt High School
Girls Track & Field - Varsity
-
Roosevelt High School
Boys Track & Field - Varsity
-
Roosevelt High School
Thu, Apr 6
Girls Ultimate - Junior Varsity
-
Dahl
Girls Ultimate - Varsity
-
Dahl
Boys Baseball - Varsity
-
Fri, Apr 7
Girls Track & Field - Varsity
-
Roosevelt High School
Boys Track & Field - Varsity
-
Roosevelt High School
Boys Track & Field - Varsity
-
Roosevelt High School
Girls Track & Field - Varsity
-
Roosevelt High School
Mon, Apr 10
Boys Soccer - Varsity
-
Shoreline Center
Boys Soccer - Junior Varsity
-
Shoreline Center
Tue, Apr 11
Girls Ultimate - Varsity
-
Dahl
Girls Ultimate - Junior Varsity
-
Dahl
Boys Track & Field - Varsity
-
Roosevelt High School
Girls Track & Field - Varsity
-
Roosevelt High School
Boys Baseball - Varsity
-
Wed, Apr 12
Boys Track & Field - Varsity
-
Roosevelt High School
Girls Track & Field - Varsity
-
Roosevelt High School
Thu, Apr 13
Boys Soccer - Junior Varsity CANCELLED
-
Shoreline Center
Boys Soccer - Varsity CANCELLED
-
Shoreline Center
Fri, Apr 14
Boys Soccer - Varsity
-
Shoreline Center
Boys Soccer - Junior Varsity
-
Shoreline Center
Girls Ultimate - Junior Varsity
-
Dahl
Girls Ultimate - Varsity
-
Dahl
Girls Track & Field - Varsity
-
Roosevelt High School
Boys Track & Field - Varsity
-
Roosevelt High School
Sat, Apr 15
Boys Track & Field - Varsity vs. Terrace Invite
Edmonds Woodway Stadium
Girls Track & Field - Varsity vs. Terrace Invite
Edmonds Woodway Stadium
Sun, Apr 16
Mon, Apr 17
Girls Track & Field - Varsity
-
Dahl
Girls Track & Field - Middle School
-
Shoreline Community College
Boys Track & Field - Middle School
-
Shoreline Community College
Boys Ultimate - Division 2
-
Dahl Field
Boys Ultimate - Division 1
-
Dahl Field
Boys Ultimate - Division 3
Dahl Field
Boys Track & Field - Varsity
-
Dahl
MS Baseball
-
Dahl 2
Girls Tennis - JVC
-
OFF Campus
Boys Soccer - Junior Varsity
-
Shoreline Center B
Boys Soccer - Varsity
-
Shoreline Center B
Girls Tennis - Junior Varsity
-
OFF Campus
Girls Tennis - Varsity
-
OFF Campus
Boys Baseball - Varsity
-
Dahl 1
Tue, Apr 18
Girls Ultimate - Varsity
-
Dahl
Girls Ultimate - Division 1
-
Dahl Field
Girls Utlimate - Division 2
-
Dahl Field
Girls Ultimate - Junior Varsity
-
Dahl
Girls Tennis - Junior Varsity CHANGED:Practice - No match
-
Tennis Center at Sandpoint
Boys Soccer - Junior Varsity
-
Shoreline Center A
Softball - Middle School
-
Dahl Field 3
Boys Track & Field - Varsity
-
Roosevelt
Boys Track & Field - Middle School
-
Dahl Field
Girls Track & Field - Middle School
-
Dahl Field
Girls Track & Field - Varsity
-
Roosevelt
Boys Soccer - Varsity vs. Bush (Home)
Shoreline Center B
Wed, Apr 19
Boys Soccer - Varsity
-
Shoreline Center A
Boys Soccer - Junior Varsity
-
Shoreline Center A
Girls Ultimate - Junior Varsity
-
Shoreline Center B
Girls Ultimate - Varsity
-
Shoreline Center B
Boys Ultimate - Division 3
Dahl Field
Boys Ultimate - Division 1
-
Dahl Field
Boys Ultimate - Division 2
-
Dahl Field
Boys Track & Field - Varsity
-
Gasworks
Girls Track & Field - Varsity
-
Gasworks
MS Baseball
-
Dahl 2
Thu, Apr 20
Girls Tennis - Junior Varsity
-
OFF Campus
Girls Tennis - Varsity
-
OFF Campus
Boys Soccer - Junior Varsity
-
Shoreline Center B
Boys Soccer - Varsity
-
Shoreline Center B
Girls Utlimate - Division 2
-
Dahl Field
Girls Ultimate - Division 1
-
Dahl Field
Softball - Middle School
-
Dahl Field 3
Boys Track & Field - Varsity
-
Roosevelt
Boys Track & Field - Middle School
-
Dahl Field
Girls Track & Field - Varsity
-
Roosevelt
Girls Track & Field - Middle School
-
Dahl Field
Boys Baseball - Varsity
-
Dahl 1
Fri, Apr 21
Girls Ultimate - Varsity
-
Dahl Field
Girls Ultimate - Junior Varsity
-
Dahl Field
Boys Track & Field - Varsity
-
Roosevelt
Girls Track & Field - Varsity
-
Roosevelt
Boys Baseball - Varsity
-
Dahl 1
Girls Tennis - Varsity vs. Overlake (Home)
Tennis Center Sandpoint
Mon, Apr 24
MS Baseball
-
Dahl 2
Boys Track & Field - Varsity
-
Dahl
Boys Track & Field - Middle School
-
Shoreline Community College
Boys Ultimate - Division 3
Dahl Field
Girls Track & Field - Middle School
-
Shoreline Community College
Girls Track & Field - Varsity
-
Dahl
Boys Soccer - Varsity
-
Shoreline Center A
Boys Soccer - Junior Varsity
-
Shoreline Center A
Girls Tennis - Junior Varsity
-
OFF Campus
Girls Tennis - Varsity
-
OFF Campus
Girls Tennis - JVC
-
OFF Campus
Boys Baseball - Varsity
-
Dahl 1
Boys Ultimate - Division 1 vs. Overlake (Home)
-
Dahl Field
Boys Ultimate - Division 2 vs. Overlake (Home)
-
Dahl Field
Tue, Apr 25
Girls Track & Field - Middle School
-
Dahl Field
Girls Track & Field - Varsity
-
Roosevelt
Boys Track & Field - Middle School
-
Dahl Field
Softball - Middle School
-
Dahl Field 3
Boys Track & Field - Varsity
-
Roosevelt
Girls Ultimate - Varsity
-
Shoreline Center A
Girls Ultimate - Division 1
-
Dahl Field
Girls Ultimate - Junior Varsity
-
Shoreline Center A
Girls Utlimate - Division 2
-
Dahl Field
Girls Tennis - Varsity
-
OFF Campus
Boys Soccer - Junior Varsity
-
Shoreline Center B
Boys Soccer - Varsity
-
Shoreline Center B
Boys Ultimate - Division 3 vs. Saint Thomas (Away)
-
Hidden Valley Playfield
Wed, Apr 26
Girls Tennis - Junior Varsity
-
OFF Campus
Girls Tennis - Varsity
-
OFF Campus
Boys Soccer - Varsity
-
Shoreline Center A
Girls Tennis - JVC
-
OFF Campus
Girls Track & Field - Middle School vs. CTMSL Meet
-
West Seattle Stadium
Girls Track & Field - Varsity
-
Roosevelt
Boys Track & Field - Middle School vs. CTMSL Meet
-
West Seattle Stadium
Boys Ultimate - Division 3
Dahl Field
Boys Ultimate - Division 2
-
Dahl Field
Boys Ultimate - Division 1
-
Dahl Field
Boys Track & Field - Varsity
-
Roosevelt
MS Baseball
-
Dahl 2
Thu, Apr 27
Girls Ultimate - Division 1
-
Dahl Field
Girls Utlimate - Division 2
-
Dahl Field
Girls Tennis - JVC
-
OFF Campus
Boys Soccer - Junior Varsity
-
Shoreline Center A
Girls Tennis - Varsity
-
OFF Campus
Girls Tennis - Junior Varsity
-
OFF Campus
Softball - Middle School
-
Dahl Field 3
Boys Track & Field - Varsity
-
Madison Pool
Boys Track & Field - Middle School
-
Dahl Field
Girls Track & Field - Varsity
-
Madison Pool
Girls Track & Field - Middle School
-
Dahl Field
Boys Baseball - Varsity
-
Dahl 1
Boys Soccer - Varsity vs. Bear Creek (Home)
Shoreline Center B
Fri, Apr 28
Girls Ultimate - Junior Varsity
-
Dahl Field
Girls Tennis - JVC
-
OFF Campus
Girls Ultimate - Varsity
-
Dahl Field
Girls Tennis - Junior Varsity
-
OFF Campus
Boys Track & Field - Varsity
-
Roosevelt
Girls Track & Field - Varsity
-
Roosevelt
Boys Baseball - Varsity
-
Dahl 1
Girls Tennis - Varsity vs. Bush (Home)
Tennis Center Sandpoint
Sat, Apr 29
Boys Track & Field - Varsity vs. BCS Invite
Interlake High School
Girls Track & Field - Varsity vs. BCS Invite
Interlake High School
Sun, Apr 30